Skip to Content Skip to Navigation
Antunes DCH-100 Parts

Antunes DCH-100 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer: Antunes
  • Model #: DCH-100
Display Cabinets Heated
  • Antunes 7001580 POWER SWITCH REPLACEMENT KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001580
    • AJA7001580
  • Antunes 7000652 S/S RELAY REPLACEMENT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000652
    • AJA7000652
  • Antunes 0700463 POWER CORD,14/3 5-15P
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0700463
    • AJA0700463
  • Antunes 308P103 SCREW, MACH #8-32X1/4  10PK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P103
    • AJA308P103
  • Antunes 7000369 THERMISTOR REPLACEMNT KT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000369
    • AJA7000369
  • Antunes 400K123 BLOWER KIT-120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 400K123
    • AJA400K123
  • Antunes 2100145 KNOB, COVER
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100145
    • AJA2100145
  • Antunes 040K251 STRAIN RELIEF KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 040K251
    • AJA040K251
  • Antunes 306P105 SCREW 6-32X1/2
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P105
    • AJA306P105
  • Antunes 7001148 TRANSFORMER,  120VAC KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001148
    • AJA7001148
  • Antunes 7000345 CONTROL BOARD KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000345
    • AJA7000345
  • Antunes 7000136 TERMINAL BLOCK KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000136
    • AJA7000136
  • Antunes 306P123 SCR,MACH 06-32 X 7/8
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P123
    • AJA306P123
  • Antunes 7001341 LAMP QUARTZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001341
    • AJA7001341
  • Antunes 308P143 HEX NUT KEPS'  #8-32, (PK 10)
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P143
    • AJA308P143
  • Antunes 4060189 LAMPHOLDER, QUARTZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4060189
    • AJA4060189
  • Antunes 0504070 RETAINER, GLASS
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0504070
    • AJA0504070
  • Antunes 308P144 SCRW,MACH#8-32/#6HD-10PK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P144
    • AJA308P144
  • Antunes 306P130 NUT,HEX KEPS #6-32
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P130
    • AJA306P130
  • Antunes 308P124 SCREW #8-32X1/2 ONEWAY
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P124
    • AJA308P124
  • Antunes 308P151 SCR,SEMS #8-32 X 5/16
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P151
    • AJA308P151
  • Antunes 7000346 CONTROL BOARD KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000346
    • AJA7000346
  • Antunes 310P146 NUT, #10-32 W/LK WSHR
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 310P146
    • AJA310P146
  • Antunes 4060359 LAMP, NIGHT - 120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4060359
    • AJA4060359
  • Antunes 308P159 THUMB SCREW #8-32 KNLD
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P159
    • AJA308P159

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more