Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Antunes DCH-220 Parts

Antunes DCH-220 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer: Antunes
  • Model #: DCH-220
Display Cabinets Heated
In a bind and need parts today? 
Need parts today? Your Location:

Search by Serial Number

Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment – capital letters, hyphens and all – to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.

  • Antunes 7001580 POWER SWITCH REPLACEMENT KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001580
    • AJA7001580
  • Antunes 7000652 Solid State Relay Replacement
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000652
    • AJA7000652
  • Antunes 7001145 TRANSFORMER KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001145
    • AJA7001145
  • Antunes 308P103 Machine Screw, #8-32 X 1/4", 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P103
    • AJA308P103
  • Antunes 7000369 THERMISTOR REPLACEMNT KT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000369
    • AJA7000369
  • Antunes 400K123 BLOWER KIT-120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 400K123
    • AJA400K123
  • Antunes 040K251 Strain Relief Kit
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 040K251
    • AJA040K251
  • Antunes 7000136 Terminal Block Kit
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000136
    • AJA7000136
  • Antunes 306P105 Screw, 6-32 X 1/2", 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P105
    • AJA306P105
  • Antunes 7001148 TRANSFORMER,  120VAC KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001148
    • AJA7001148
  • Antunes 2100183 UPPER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100183
    • AJA2100183
  • Antunes 308P143 Hex Nut, KEPS #8-32, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P143
    • AJA308P143
  • Antunes 7000345 CONTROL BOARD KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000345
    • AJA7000345
  • Antunes 2100184 LOWER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100184
    • AJA2100184
  • Antunes 306P123 Machine Screw, 6-32 X 7/8"
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P123
    • AJA306P123
  • Antunes 7001341 LAMP QUARTZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001341
    • AJA7001341
  • Antunes 0010706 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY-120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0010706
    • AJA0010706
  • Antunes 7000443 REPLACEMENT KIT FOR
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000443
    • AJA7000443
  • Antunes 0700451 POWER CORD 14/3 5-20P
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0700451
    • AJA0700451
  • Antunes 310P146 Hex Nut, #10-32, KEPS with Lock Washer, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 310P146
    • AJA310P146
  • Antunes 4060189 LAMPHOLDER, QUARTZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4060189
    • AJA4060189
  • Antunes 308P144 Machine Screw, #8-32 X 1/4", #6HD, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P144
    • AJA308P144
  • Antunes 7000346 CONTROL BOARD KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000346
    • AJA7000346
  • Antunes 4060359 LAMP, NIGHT - 120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4060359
    • AJA4060359
  • Antunes 306P130 Hex Nut, KEPS #6-32
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P130
    • AJA306P130

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more