Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Antunes DCH-30 Parts

Antunes DCH-30 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer: Antunes
  • Model #: DCH-30
Display Cabinets Heated
In a bind and need parts today? 
Need parts today? Your Location:

Search by Serial Number

Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment – capital letters, hyphens and all – to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.

  • Antunes 7000652 Solid State Relay Replacement
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000652
    • AJA7000652
  • Antunes 308P103 Machine Screw, #8-32 X 1/4", 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P103
    • AJA308P103
  • Antunes 2100186 LOWER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100186
    • AJA2100186
  • Antunes 400K123 BLOWER KIT-120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 400K123
    • AJA400K123
  • Antunes 7000444 REPLACEMENT KIT FOR
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000444
    • AJA7000444
  • Antunes 306P105 Screw, 6-32 X 1/2", 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P105
    • AJA306P105
  • Antunes 2100183 UPPER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100183
    • AJA2100183
  • Antunes 308P143 Hex Nut, KEPS #8-32, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P143
    • AJA308P143
  • Antunes 2100184 LOWER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100184
    • AJA2100184
  • Antunes 2100185 UPPER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100185
    • AJA2100185
  • Antunes 7001341 LAMP QUARTZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001341
    • AJA7001341
  • Antunes 0010706 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY-120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0010706
    • AJA0010706
  • Antunes 7000443 REPLACEMENT KIT FOR
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000443
    • AJA7000443
  • Antunes 310P146 Hex Nut, #10-32, KEPS with Lock Washer, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 310P146
    • AJA310P146
  • Antunes 4060189 LAMPHOLDER, QUARTZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4060189
    • AJA4060189
  • Antunes 308P144 Machine Screw, #8-32 X 1/4", #6HD, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P144
    • AJA308P144
  • Antunes 306P130 Hex Nut, KEPS #6-32
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P130
    • AJA306P130
  • Antunes 308P124 Screw #8-32 X 1/2" Oneway
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P124
    • AJA308P124
  • SWITCH,ROCKER-25A/250V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4010110
    • AJA4010110
  • Antunes 308P159 THUMB SCREW #8-32 KNLD
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P159
    • AJA308P159
  • Antunes 0504070 RETAINER, GLASS
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0504070
    • AJA0504070
  • Antunes 400K116 BLOWER KIT 240V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 400K116
    • AJA400K116
  • Antunes 7000227 THERMOCOUPLE REPL. KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000227
    • AJA7000227
  • Antunes 0501866 WATER TRAY
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0501866
    • AJA0501866
  • Antunes 7000118 TEMP.CNTRL.DSPLY.FKIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000118
    • AJA7000118

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more