Skip to Content Skip to Navigation
Antunes HCT-2010 Parts

Antunes HCT-2010 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer : Antunes
  • Model #: HCT-2010
Horizontal Contact Toaster
In a bind and need parts today? 
1-hour pickup  Your Location:

Search by Serial Number

Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.

  • Antunes 7001580 Power Switch Replacement Kit, Rocker
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001580
    • AJA7001580
    • Quantity Available: 2045
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001440 Fan Replacement Kit, 230V, 50/60HZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001440
    • AJA7001440
    • Quantity Available: 259
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001329 Sprocket, Drive, 25B20
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001329
    • AJA7001329
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7000777 Bearing, Pack of 2
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000777
    • AJA7000777
    • Quantity Available: 167
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001143 Relay, Solid State, Random Phase, 50A
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001143
    • AJA7001143
    • Quantity Available: 147
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7000810 Thermocouple Kit
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000810
    • AJA7000810
    • Quantity Available: 111
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001339 Hi Limit Thermostat
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001339
    • AJA7001339
    • Quantity Available: 121
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001324 Knob, 1/4 Shaft
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001324
    • AJA7001324
    • Quantity Available: 94
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 300P123 Retaining Ring, External, Pack of 10
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 300P123
    • AJA300P123
    • Quantity Available: 165
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001145 Transformer, 240V To 12V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001145
    • AJA7001145
    • Quantity Available: 30
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 306P104 Screw, 6-32 X 1/4", Pack of 10
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P104
    • AJA306P104
    • Quantity Available: 95
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 308P157 Screw, 8-32 x 3/8"' Phillips Head, Pack of 10
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P157
    • AJA308P157
    • Quantity Available: 123
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7000798 Platen Release Sheet, Ptfe, Pack Of 3
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000798
    • AJA7000798
    • Quantity Available: 73
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 308P103 Machine Screw, #8-32 X 1/4", 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P103
    • AJA308P103
    • Quantity Available: 24
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 2150295 Sprocket, 25B28. .395
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2150295
    • AJA2150295
    • Quantity Available: 27
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001205 Silicone Belt, Pack of 2
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001205
    • AJA7001205
    • Quantity Available: 29
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 0504320 Spacer
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0504320
    • AJA0504320
    • Quantity Available: 254
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7000948 Control Board Replacement Kit
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000948
    • AJA7000948
    • Quantity Available: 24
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 306P105 Screw, Slotted Truss Head, 6-32 x 1/2", Pack of 10
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P105
    • AJA306P105
    • Quantity Available: 31
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 0800427 Wire Belt, Crown Side, HCT-2010
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0800427
    • AJA0800427
    • Quantity Available: 13
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 0800429 Wire Belt, Heel Side, HCT-2010
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0800429
    • AJA0800429
    • Quantity Available: 27
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001527 Capacitor, Motor Run, 450VAC
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001527
    • AJA7001527
    • Quantity Available: 8
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 1001390 LABEL, CONTROL
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 1001390
    • AJA1001390
    • Quantity Available: 13
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 308P143 Hex Nut, KEPS #8-32, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P143
    • AJA308P143
    • Quantity Available: 54
    Something went wrong. Please try again.

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more