Skip to Content Skip to Navigation
Antunes HDH-4 Parts

Antunes HDH-4 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer : Antunes
  • Model #: HDH-4
Hot Dog Hutch
In a bind and need parts today? 
1-hour pickup  Your Location:

Search by Serial Number

Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.

  • Antunes 7001580 Power Switch Replacement Kit, Rocker
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001580
    • AJA7001580
    • Quantity Available: 3969
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 210K230 Leg Bumper Kit, 1"
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 210K230
    • AJA210K230
    • Quantity Available: 77
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 306P104 Screw, 6-32 X 1/4", Pack of 10
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P104
    • AJA306P104
    • Quantity Available: 89
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 0700463 Power Cord, 120V, 14/3, 5-15P
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0700463
    • AJA0700463
    • Quantity Available: 5
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 308P103 Machine Screw, #8-32 X 1/4", 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P103
    • AJA308P103
    • Quantity Available: 113
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7000136 Terminal Block Kit, 3 Pole
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000136
    • AJA7000136
    • Quantity Available: 28
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 040K251 Strain Relief Kit
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 040K251
    • AJA040K251
    • Quantity Available: 132
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 4060323 IND. LIGHT,AMBER-125V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4060323
    • AJA4060323
    • Quantity Available: 9
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 306P123 Machine Screw, 6-32 X 7/8"
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P123
    • AJA306P123
    • Quantity Available: 162
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 310P146 Hex Nut, #10-32, KEPS with Lock Washer, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 310P146
    • AJA310P146
    • Quantity Available: 13
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 308P143 Hex Nut, KEPS #8-32, 10 Pack
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P143
    • AJA308P143
    • Quantity Available: 50
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 4060229 IND. LIGHT,AMBER-250V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4060229
    • AJA4060229
    • Quantity Available: 4
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001505 Glass Panel, HDH-3/4
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001505
    • AJA7001505
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 2100144 KNOB, DIAL
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100144
    • AJA2100144
    • Quantity Available: 37
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 7001315 Drain Cap Assembly, HDH-3/4
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001315
    • AJA7001315
    • Quantity Available: 5
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 306P130 Hex Nut, KEPS #6-32
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P130
    • AJA306P130
    • Quantity Available: 3
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 403K111 Thermostat Kit, 255F
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 403K111
    • AJA403K111
    • Quantity Available: 3
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 0700453 Power Cord, Harmonized, 16 Amp, CEE 7/7
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0700453
    • AJA0700453
    • Quantity Available: 6
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 4030291 THERMOSTAT,HIGH LIMIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4030291
    • AJA4030291
    • Quantity Available: 9
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 4030230 HEATING ELEMENT 1000W/120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4030230
    • AJA4030230
    • Quantity Available: 6
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 0020282 DRAIN CAP ASSEMBLY W/CHAIN
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0020282
    • AJA0020282
    • Quantity Available: 3
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 2100145 KNOB, COVER
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100145
    • AJA2100145
    • Quantity Available: 214
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 0010897 Top Cover Assembly, HDH-3 Series
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0010897
    • AJA0010897
    • Quantity Available: 3
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Antunes 0501678 RETAINER, UPPER GLASS
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0501678
    • AJA0501678
    • Quantity Available: 17
    Something went wrong. Please try again.

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more