text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Antunes DCH-20 Parts

Antunes DCH-20 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer: Antunes
  • Model #: DCH-20
Display Cabinets Heated
  • Antunes 7000652 S/S RELAY REPLACEMENT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000652
    • AJA7000652
  • Antunes 308P103 SCREW, MACH #8-32X1/4  10PK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P103
    • AJA308P103
  • Antunes 7000444 REPLACEMENT KIT FOR
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000444
    • AJA7000444
  • Antunes 400K123 BLOWER KIT-120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 400K123
    • AJA400K123
  • Antunes 2100186 LOWER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100186
    • AJA2100186
  • Antunes 306P105 SCREW 6-32X1/2
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P105
    • AJA306P105
  • Antunes 2100185 UPPER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100185
    • AJA2100185
  • Antunes 7001341 LAMP QUARTZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7001341
    • AJA7001341
  • Antunes 7000443 REPLACEMENT KIT FOR
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000443
    • AJA7000443
  • Antunes 308P143 HEX NUT KEPS'  #8-32, (PK 10)
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P143
    • AJA308P143
  • Antunes 2100184 LOWER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100184
    • AJA2100184
  • Antunes 2100183 UPPER DOOR TRACK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 2100183
    • AJA2100183
  • Antunes 0010706 RESISTOR ASSEMBLY-120V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0010706
    • AJA0010706
  • Antunes 4060189 LAMPHOLDER, QUARTZ
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4060189
    • AJA4060189
  • Antunes 4010110 SWITCH,ROCKER-25A/250V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 4010110
    • AJA4010110
  • Antunes 0504070 RETAINER, GLASS
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0504070
    • AJA0504070
  • Antunes 400K116 BLOWER KIT 240V
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 400K116
    • AJA400K116
  • Antunes 308P144 SCRW,MACH#8-32/#6HD-10PK
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P144
    • AJA308P144
  • Antunes 306P130 NUT,HEX KEPS #6-32
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 306P130
    • AJA306P130
  • Antunes 308P124 SCREW #8-32X1/2 ONEWAY
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 308P124
    • AJA308P124
  • Antunes 310P146 NUT, #10-32 W/LK WSHR
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 310P146
    • AJA310P146
  • Antunes 7000445 REPLACEMENT KIT FOR
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000445
    • AJA7000445
  • Antunes 0501866 WATER TRAY
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 0501866
    • AJA0501866
  • Antunes 7000118 TEMP.CNTRL.DSPLY.FKIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000118
    • AJA7000118
  • Antunes 7000227 THERMOCOUPLE REPL. KIT
    • Mfr: Antunes
    • Mfr Part #: 7000227
    • AJA7000227

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more