Aller au contenu Passer à la navigation
Antunes DCH-120 Parts

Antunes DCH-120 Pièces détachées et Manuels

  • Manufacturer: Antunes
  • Model #: DCH-120
Display Cabinets Heated
  • Antunes 7001580 POWER SWITCH REPLACEMENT KIT
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 7001580
    • AJA7001580
  • Antunes 7000652 S/S RELAY REPLACEMENT
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 7000652
    • AJA7000652
  • Antunes 0700463 POWER CORD,14/3 5-15P
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 0700463
    • AJA0700463
  • Antunes 7000369 THERMISTOR REPLACEMNT KT
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 7000369
    • AJA7000369
  • Antunes 400K123 BLOWER KIT-120V
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 400K123
    • AJA400K123
  • Antunes 7000136 TERMINAL BLOCK KIT
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 7000136
    • AJA7000136
  • Antunes 306P105 SCREW 6-32X1/2
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 306P105
    • AJA306P105
  • Antunes 7000345 CONTROL BOARD KIT
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 7000345
    • AJA7000345
  • Antunes 308P143 HEX NUT KEPS'  #8-32, (PK 10)
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 308P143
    • AJA308P143
  • Antunes 7001148 TRANSFORMER,  120VAC KIT
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 7001148
    • AJA7001148
  • Antunes 2100145 KNOB, COVER
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 2100145
    • AJA2100145
  • Antunes 7001341 LAMP QUARTZ
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 7001341
    • AJA7001341
  • Antunes 0504070 RETAINER, GLASS
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 0504070
    • AJA0504070
  • Antunes 4060359 LAMP, NIGHT - 120V
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 4060359
    • AJA4060359
  • Antunes 308P144 SCRW,MACH#8-32/#6HD-10PK
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 308P144
    • AJA308P144
  • Antunes 306P130 NUT,HEX KEPS #6-32
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 306P130
    • AJA306P130
  • Antunes 310P146 NUT, #10-32 W/LK WSHR
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 310P146
    • AJA310P146
  • Antunes 308P151 SCR,SEMS #8-32 X 5/16
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 308P151
    • AJA308P151
  • Antunes 0011718 TOP CAP ASSEMBLY (LH)
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 0011718
    • AJA0011718
  • Antunes 0011717 TOP CAP ASSEMBLY (RH)
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 0011717
    • AJA0011717
  • Antunes 4060189 LAMPHOLDER, QUARTZ
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 4060189
    • AJA4060189
  • Antunes 308P159 THUMB SCREW #8-32 KNLD
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 308P159
    • AJA308P159
  • Antunes 2110139 HINGE, LIFT-OFF LEFT
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 2110139
    • AJA2110139
  • Antunes 7000645 SIDE GLASS REPLACEMENT
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 7000645
    • AJA7000645
  • Antunes 308P127 SCR,MACH #08-32 X 5/16
    • Fab.: Antunes
    • No pièce fab.: 308P127
    • AJA308P127

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
Nous utilisons ‘’des cookies’’ pour vous offrir une excellente expérience en ligne. Tout le monde aime ‘’les cookies’’! Ce ne sont pas ce genre des cookies, mais ils sont toujours géniaux. Apprendre encore plus.