Skip to Content Skip to Navigation
Jade JSHBI SERIES Parts

Jade JSHBI SERIES Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer : Jade
  • Model #: JSHBI SERIES
Infrared Broiler
In a bind and need parts today? 
1-hour pickup  Your Location:
  • Jade 3000012131 Knob, Burner, Chrome 2.75"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000012131
    • JD3000012131
    • Quantity Available: 839
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1830700000 Compression Nut, 1/4"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1830700000
    • JD1830700000
    • Quantity Available: 213
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1832200000 Compression Sleeve, 1/4"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1832200000
    • JD1832200000
    • Quantity Available: 703
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1215300100 Infrared Burner, HB40-2 JBB/ JSHBI
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1215300100
    • JD1215300100
    • Quantity Available: 101
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 5612600000 Tubing, 1/4' x .028", Rigid, Stainless Steel, Sold per Inch
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 5612600000
    • JD5612600000
    • Quantity Available: 1002
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3000011171 Burner Valve, Manual, 1/4 Npt
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000011171
    • JD3000011171
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3000010267 Blower Motor Assembly
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000010267
    • JD3000010267
    • Quantity Available: 7
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3429400000 PIN, 1/8 X 1 1/2 COTTER
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3429400000
    • JD3429400000
    • Quantity Available: 68
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3000013740 Rocker Switch, DPST, 20 Amp, 125-277 Volt
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000013740
    • JD3000013740
    • Quantity Available: 4
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3010400100 Handle Bracket, Oven Door, Jtrh/Jsr
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3010400100
    • JD3010400100
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3000011271 Caster, Swivell, 6", Locking
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000011271
    • JD3000011271
    • Quantity Available: 6
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1833000000 Compression Nut, 3/8"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1833000000
    • JD1833000000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3463400000 Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4", Phillips, Zink
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3463400000
    • JD3463400000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 1816900000 Compression Sleeve, 3/8"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1816900000
    • JD1816900000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 2500128145 Pilot Burner with Bracket
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 2500128145
    • JD2500128145
    • Quantity Available: 9
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 5612500000 Tubing, Stainless Steel, 3/8", Sold By Inch
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 5612500000
    • JD5612500000
    • Quantity Available: 46
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3000011272 Caster, No Brake, 6", Swivel
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000011272
    • JD3000011272
    • Quantity Available: 23
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3051900000 Ball Bearing, Drawer Frame, Broiler
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3051900000
    • JD3051900000
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 2500127432 Handle, Carriage Assembly, Jshbi Broiler
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 2500127432
    • JD2500127432
    • Quantity Available: 8
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3012700000 Leg, 6", Each
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3012700000
    • JD3012700000
    • Quantity Available: 19
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3425600000 Bolt, Hex Head, 1/4-20 x 1", ZN
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3425600000
    • JD3425600000
    • Quantity Available: 74
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 3452200000 Shoulder Bolt, Socket Head, 1/2 x 5/8"
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3452200000
    • JD3452200000
    • Quantity Available: 32
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 4610300000 Orifice, Infrared Burner, #40 Natural
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4610300000
    • JD4610300000
    • Quantity Available: 21
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Jade 4617900000 Pilot Orifice Spud, Oven #18, Natural Gas
       
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4617900000
    • JD4617900000
    • Quantity Available: 9
    Something went wrong. Please try again.

Manuals Available : 2

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more