Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Jade JSR-6-36 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer: Jade
  • Model #: JSR-6-36
RANGE
In a bind and need parts today? 
Need parts today? Your Location:
  • Jade 3000012131 Knob, Burner, Chrome 2.75"
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000012131
    • JD3000012131
    • Quantity Available: 272
  • Jade 4611200000 Pilot Tip, Stainless Steel with Nut
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4611200000
    • JD4611200000
    • Quantity Available: 106
  • Jade 3012600000 Air Shutter, Burner
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3012600000
    • JD3012600000
    • Quantity Available: 348
  • Jade 3014400000 Oven Door Spring
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3014400000
    • JD3014400000
    • Quantity Available: 29
  • Jade 1011401V Cast Iron "S" Grate, Black Enamel, Hi Temp
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1011401V
    • JD1011401V
    • Quantity Available: 134
  • Jade 3000010836 Burner Assembly, Open Top, Front, JSR/JTRH/LIF
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000010836
    • JD3000010836
    • Quantity Available: 111
  • Jade 3012900100 S HOOK TITAN ONLY SP. BEND
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3012900100
    • JD3012900100
    • Quantity Available: 10
  • Jade 3000010835 Burner Assembly, Rear, Open Top, JSR/JTRH/JTRH Lift
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000010835
    • JD3000010835
    • Quantity Available: 7
  • Jade 5612600000 TUBING, RD 1/4 X .028 RIGID SS
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 5612600000
    • JD5612600000
    • Quantity Available: 3207
  • Jade 1832200000 SLEEVE, COMP 1/4
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1832200000
    • JD1832200000
    • Quantity Available: 72
  • Jade 1830700000 NUT, COMP 1/4
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1830700000
    • JD1830700000
    • Quantity Available: 307
  • Jade 1017400000 ARM, ROCKER (JTRH / JSR / DGR
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1017400000
    • JD1017400000
    • Quantity Available: 16
  • Jade 4613500000 GAS PRESSURE REGULATOR, NATURAL GAS, 3/4"
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 4613500000
    • JD4613500000
    • Quantity Available: 31
  • Jade 3010400100 BRACKET, HANDLE (JTRH / JSR
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3010400100
    • JD3010400100
    • Quantity Available: 18
  • Jade 3419500000 BOLT, 1/4-20 X 5\EYE ZN E7
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3419500000
    • JD3419500000
    • Quantity Available: 48
  • Jade 3414100000 PIN, 3/8 X 2 CLEVIS ZN
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3414100000
    • JD3414100000
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • Jade 3454000000 SCREW, 10-24 X 3/8 RD SL ZN AI
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3454000000
    • JD3454000000
    • Quantity Available: 95
  • Jade 3000010009 PILOT TUBING ASSEMBLY
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000010009
    • JD3000010009
    • Quantity Available: 30
  • Jade 3429400000 PIN, 1/8 X 1 1/2 COTTER
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3429400000
    • JD3429400000
    • Quantity Available: 37
  • Jade 1386300090 Kick Plate, JTRH/JSR 36" Models
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 1386300090
    • JD1386300090
    • Quantity Available: 9
  • Jade 3463400000 SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 PH FILL ZIN
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3463400000
    • JD3463400000
    • Quantity Available: 154
  • Jade 3000011271 Caster, Swivell, 6", Locking
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3000011271
    • JD3000011271
    • Quantity Available: 14
  • Jade 3043700000 DOOR HINGE ASSEMBLY, RIGHT HAND
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 3043700000
    • JD3043700000
    • Quantity Available: 14
  • Jade 8434900000 OVEN HANDLE AND BRACKET KIT, 36", JTRH/JSR
    • Mfr: Jade
    • Mfr Part #: 8434900000
    • JD8434900000
    • Quantity Available: 0

Manuals Available : 0

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more