Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Oliver 1508-M Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer : Oliver
  • Model #: 1508-M
Manual Tray Lidder
In a bind and need parts today? 
1-hour pickup  Your Location:
  • Oliver 5902-0035 BUMPER-RUBBER W/MOLDED IN SCR
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5902-0035
    • OLI5902-0035
    • Quantity Available: 39
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5851-9357 WASHER-LOCK 1/4 STST SPRING
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5851-9357
    • OLI5851-9357
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5757-9733 THERMOSWITCH-SURFACE MOUNT
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5757-9733
    • OLI5757-9733
    • Quantity Available: 1
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 6401-5048 NAMEPLATE-OLIVER W/ELEC(PRINT)
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 6401-5048
    • OLI6401-5048
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 7024-4104 SPRING-TENS.750OD X2 1/2T302
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 7024-4104
    • OLI7024-4104
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5840-1273 RING-RETAING TRUARC#5133-25H
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5840-1273
    • OLI5840-1273
    • Quantity Available: 5
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0047 PIN CLAMP BRACKET
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0047
    • OLI1508-0047
    • Quantity Available: 1
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0048 PIN CLAMP PUSHER ROD
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0048
    • OLI1508-0048
    • Quantity Available: 1
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5252-3002 BEARING-ROLL END BSTN 720D 1/4
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5252-3002
    • OLI5252-3002
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5730-1574 HEATER-CARTRIDGE 1/2DIA X 8L
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5730-1574
    • OLI5730-1574
    • Quantity Available: 1
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0003-1 PLATTEN-LARGE UPPER HEATER
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0003-1
    • OLI1508-0003-1
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0009 SPRING CLIP
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0009
    • OLI1508-0009
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0021 CORD-POWER
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0021
    • OLI1508-0021
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0024-1 ROD-SLIDE 25-5/16 LONG
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0024-1
    • OLI1508-0024-1
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0041 SHAFT ADJUSTMENT
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0041
    • OLI1508-0041
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0042 NUT-HEX LOCK
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0042
    • OLI1508-0042
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0045 BRACKET TUBE CLAMP
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0045
    • OLI1508-0045
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 1508-0049 CLAMP PRESSURE
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 1508-0049
    • OLI1508-0049
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5105-5250 CAP PROTECTIVE VINYL
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5105-5250
    • OLI5105-5250
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5766-7750 NUT-LOCK APPLETON#BL-50
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5766-7750
    • OLI5766-7750
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5770-4817 RELIEF-STRN STR1/2TH&BT#2521
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5770-4817
    • OLI5770-4817
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5770-7461 JUMPER-TERMINAL BLOCK
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5770-7461
    • OLI5770-7461
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5842-8994 SCREW-SHOULDER 1/4 X 3/4 STST
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5842-8994
    • OLI5842-8994
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Oliver 5843-1002 SCREW-HEX HD 1/4-20 X 5/8 STST
    • Mfr: Oliver
    • Mfr Part #: 5843-1002
    • OLI5843-1002
    • Quantity Available: 0
    Something went wrong. Please try again.

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more