Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Patio Comfort Parts & Manuals


In a bind and need parts today? 
1-hour pickup  Your Location:
  • NUT: 8M X 13MM HEX STAINLESS S
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1001
    • PTC1001
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • NUT: WING FOR REFLECTOR
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 100103
    • PTC100103
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • WASHER: FLAT S/S FOR REFLECTOR
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1002
    • PTC1002
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • WASHER: LOCK 8MM S/S FOR EMITT
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1004
    • PTC1004
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • BOLT: M8 X 20MM HEX S/S EMITTE
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1005
    • PTC1005
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • HOSE ONLY: 8 BRAIDED FOR NGK N
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1005728
    • PTC1005728
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • EMITTER GRID: FOR LP AND NG UN
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1006
    • PTC1006
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • COUPLER ONLY: Q/D X 3MFLR FOR
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1006MFLR
    • PTC1006MFLR
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • BURNER: WITH SCREEN
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1007
    • PTC1007
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • SCREW: SSSM M4 X 8MM S-TAP
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1008
    • PTC1008
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • SCREW: SSSM M4 X 6MM 2005
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 100805
    • PTC100805
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • SCREW: BURNER RETENTION M4 X 6
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1009
    • PTC1009
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • FITTING BASE: BRASS FOR MAIN B
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1010
    • PTC1010
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • SCREW: M5 X 8MM PAN HEAD
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1011
    • PTC1011
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • PAN HEAD: STAINLESS STEEL FOR
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1012
    • PTC1012
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • PERFORATED BODY: S/S FOR LP AN
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1013
    • PTC1013
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • PILOT SHIELD FOR ALL UNITS S/S
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1014
    • PTC1014
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • ELECTRODE: PILOT IGNITION WITH
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1015
    • PTC1015
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • PILOT BODY FOR ALL UNITS
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1016
    • PTC1016
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • INSULATED SLEEV ONLY FOR WIRE
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1017
    • PTC1017
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • THERMOCOUPLE: FOR ALL PATIO CO
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1018
    • PTC1018
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • TUBING ASSEMBLY: FOR PILOT (NO
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1019
    • PTC1019
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • ORIFICE: LP FOR MAIN BURNER (L
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 1020
    • PTC1020
    • Quantity Available: 0
  • ORIFICE: LP FOR MAIN BURNER (S
    • Mfr: Patio Comfort
    • Mfr Part #: 102007
    • PTC102007
    • Quantity Available: 0
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more