Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Red Goat B SERIES Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer: Red Goat
  • Model #: B SERIES
Disposer
In a bind and need parts today? 
Need parts today? Your Location:
  • CONNECTOR SLEEVE 7 DIA X 8
    • Mfr: Somat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-913163-00088
    • SMT00-913163-00088
  • SILVER SAVER 7
    • Mfr: Somat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-975809
    • SMT00-975809
  • Red Goat 06-ABC-ST7 SILVER SAVER: 7
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 06-ABC-ST7
    • RED06-ABC-ST7
  • Red Goat 00-975840 CONNECTOR SLEEVE 7" DIA X 4"
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-975840
    • RED00-975840
  • Red Goat 06-ABC-434 CONNECTOR SLEEVE: 7 DIA X 4
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 06-ABC-434
    • RED06-ABC-434
  • Red Goat 40-A-503 A-COMPLETE RENEWAL KIT
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 40-A-503
    • RED40-A-503
  • Red Goat 02-HA-399 BEARING #203
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-HA-399
    • RED02-HA-399
  • SCREW: SKHD 3/8-16X3/4 SS NYLO
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-5-24
    • RED08-5-24
  • KEY, WOODRUFF: #606
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-HA-282
    • RED08-HA-282
  • COVERPLATE
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 09-HA-2
    • RED09-HA-2
  • Red Goat D-0335060 MOTOR: 3HP, 3PH, HE
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: D-0335060
    • REDD-0335060
  • Red Goat 01-B-36L LID, 7 ALUMINUM
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 01-B-36L
    • RED01-B-36L
  • THERMAL PROTECTOR: #BYJ36KF
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-A-464
    • RED02-A-464
  • THERMAL PROTECTOR: #TPMYJ42WB
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-A-475
    • RED02-A-475
  • THERMAL PROTECTOR: #BYJ32KB
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-A-488
    • RED02-A-488
  • SEAL: V-RING 5 HP LEESON
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-A-523
    • RED02-A-523
  • SEAL: MOTOR SHAFT, A SERIES
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-A-524
    • RED02-A-524
  • KEY
    KEY
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-HA-100
    • RED02-HA-100
  • RUBBER BOOT: THERMAL PROT
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 06-5-505
    • RED06-5-505
  • CENTERING STUD
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-BC-1028
    • RED08-BC-1028
  • NUT: HEX 3/8-16
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-BC-1029
    • RED08-BC-1029
  • SCREW: HX HD 1/4-20 X 1-3/4, S
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-BC-285
    • RED08-BC-285
  • SCREW: HX HD 5/16-18 X 3/4
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-H-21
    • RED08-H-21
  • BEARING #204
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-SM-1418
    • RED08-SM-1418
  • LEG ASSY W/FOOT: 2X13.5,SS
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 09-A-928
    • RED09-A-928

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more