Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Red Goat C Series Parts

Red Goat C Series Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer: Red Goat
  • Model #: C Series
Disposer
In a bind and need parts today? 
Need parts today? Your Location:
  • CONNECTOR SLEEVE 7 DIA X 8
    • Mfr: Somat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-913163-00088
    • SMT00-913163-00088
  • SILVER SAVER 7
    • Mfr: Somat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-975809
    • SMT00-975809
  • Red Goat 06-ABC-ST7 SILVER SAVER: 7
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 06-ABC-ST7
    • RED06-ABC-ST7
  • Red Goat 00-975840 CONNECTOR SLEEVE 7" DIA X 4"
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-975840
    • RED00-975840
  • Red Goat 07-BC-99 GASKET: TURNTABLE MOUNTING
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 07-BC-99
    • RED07-BC-99
  • Red Goat 06-5-851 DRAIN COUPLING: A & B SERIES
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 06-5-851
    • RED06-5-851
  • SCREW: SKHD 3/8-16X3/4 SS NYLO
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-5-24
    • RED08-5-24
  • Red Goat 02-BC-403 BEARING: #306
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-BC-403
    • RED02-BC-403
  • Red Goat 30-B-6 IMPACT BAR
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-B-6
    • RED30-B-6
  • LID: 7 OFFSET OPENING
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 01-C-1136
    • RED01-C-1136
  • Red Goat 07-BC-903 LIP SEAL BALDOR 3-10HP
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 07-BC-903
    • RED07-BC-903
  • CENTERING STUD
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-BC-1028
    • RED08-BC-1028
  • NUT: HEX 3/8-16
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-BC-1029
    • RED08-BC-1029
  • SCREW: HX HD 1/4-20 X 1-3/4, S
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-BC-285
    • RED08-BC-285
  • NUT: HEX NYLOC, 1/4-20, SS
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-BC-286
    • RED08-BC-286
  • LEG ASSEMBLY W/FOOT: 2 X 9.6, SS
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 09-BC-927
    • RED09-BC-927
  • PIPE PLUG: 1/2
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 10-5-27
    • RED10-5-27
  • ROTOR ASSY: W/IMPACT BARS
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-B-1
    • RED30-B-1
  • BASE ASSY: SEALS INSTALLED
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-B-1142
    • RED30-B-1142
  • MOTOR: 3HP, 3PH
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-B-141
    • RED30-B-141
  • MOTOR: 5HP, 3PH
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-BC-151
    • RED30-BC-151
  • MOTOR: 7.5HP, 3PH
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-BC-161
    • RED30-BC-161
  • DRUM ASSY
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-C-1036
    • RED30-C-1036
  • B-ROTOR KIT
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 40-B-1A
    • RED40-B-1A
  • B-SIZING RING KIT
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 40-B-31A
    • RED40-B-31A

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more