Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Red Goat H SERIES Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer: Red Goat
  • Model #: H SERIES
Disposer
In a bind and need parts today? 
Need parts today? Your Location:
  • Red Goat 00-975807 CARTIDGE SEAL
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-975807
    • RED00-975807
  • Red Goat 07-H-18 GASKET: SPLASH GUARD
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 07-H-18
    • RED07-H-18
  • Somat 00-975860 GASKET, RSA FIBER
    • Mfr: Somat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-975860
    • SMT00-975860
  • Somat 00-975873 SINK MOUNT, THREADED
    • Mfr: Somat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-975873
    • SMT00-975873
  • Red Goat 06-HA-ST4 SILVER SAVER: 4-1/2
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 06-HA-ST4
    • RED06-HA-ST4
  • Somat 00-975819 GASKET, RSA RUBBER
    • Mfr: Somat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-975819
    • SMT00-975819
  • Red Goat 02-HA-399 BEARING #203
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-HA-399
    • RED02-HA-399
  • Red Goat 04-HA-263 INSTAL.TOOL: H&A CARTRGE SEAL
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 04-HA-263
    • RED04-HA-263
  • Red Goat 08-6-276 NUT: HEX JAM NYLOC, 5/8-18, SS
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-6-276
    • RED08-6-276
  • Red Goat 08-6-277 WASHER: FLAT, HD, 5/8 X .134 T
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-6-277
    • RED08-6-277
  • Somat 00-976204 GASKET, H SERIES CONE
    • Mfr: Somat
    • Mfr Part #: 00-976204
    • SMT00-976204
  • SCREW: SKHD 3/8-16X3/4 SS NYLO
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-5-24
    • RED08-5-24
  • KEY, WOODRUFF: #606
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-HA-282
    • RED08-HA-282
  • WASHER: LOCK SPLIT 5/16
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 08-HA-311
    • RED08-HA-311
  • COVERPLATE
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 09-HA-2
    • RED09-HA-2
  • MOTOR: 2HP, 3PH NEW P/N D-0235
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-A-442
    • RED30-A-442
  • Red Goat 07-HA-83 CARTRIDGE SEAL
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 07-HA-83
    • RED07-HA-83
  • Red Goat 30-H-RSA RSA HEAD ASSY
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 30-H-RSA
    • RED30-H-RSA
  • THERMAL PROTECTOR: #BEJ44DB
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-5-486
    • RED02-5-486
  • THERMAL PROTECTOR: #CWJ58KB
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-A-465
    • RED02-A-465
  • THERMAL PROTECTOR: #TPMYJ42WB
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-A-475
    • RED02-A-475
  • KEY
    KEY
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-HA-100
    • RED02-HA-100
  • THERMAL PROTECTOR: #CEJ50CA
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-HA-459
    • RED02-HA-459
  • THERMAL PROTECTOR: #CEJ53CB
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 02-MC-6068
    • RED02-MC-6068
  • RUBBER BOOT: THERMAL PROT
    • Mfr: Red Goat
    • Mfr Part #: 06-5-505
    • RED06-5-505

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more