Skip to Content Skip to Navigation

Sipromac 380T Parts

Sipromac 380T Parts & Manuals

Vacuum Machine
In a bind and need parts today? 
Need parts today? Your Location:
  • Sipromac 004A1224 SPRING PRE-ASSEMBLY
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 004A1224
    • SIP004A1224
  • Sipromac 033-0015 MEMBRANE MC-40 SIPROMAC
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 033-0015
    • SIP033-0015
  • Sipromac 179-0005 NEOPRENE SPONGE 3/8 O.D.
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 179-0005
    • SIP179-0005
  • Sipromac 039-0200 SEALING ELEMENT STD TWIN
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 039-0200
    • SIP039-0200
  • Sipromac 033-0038 MICROPROCESSOR MC-40 SENSOR VA
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 033-0038
    • SIP033-0038
  • Sipromac 114-2020 FILTER/DRYER 1/4 FNPT X 1/4 MN
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 114-2020
    • SIP114-2020
  • Sipromac 027-0400 CONNECTOR ADAPT .250 X #10 STU
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 027-0400
    • SIP027-0400
  • Sipromac 026-0590 LIMIT SWITCH LONG ARM
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 026-0590
    • SIP026-0590
  • Sipromac 104-0060 TUBE 3/8 OD X 1/4 ID POLYETHYL
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 104-0060
    • SIP104-0060
  • Sipromac 052-0395 SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/16 SET HEX SK
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 052-0395
    • SIP052-0395
  • Sipromac 076-0010 O-RING -010 1/4 X 3/8 X 1/16 B
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 076-0010
    • SIP076-0010
  • Sipromac 051-0550 NUT # 8-32 SS
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 051-0550
    • SIP051-0550
  • Sipromac 052-0250 SCREW #8-32 X 1-1/2 PAN PHIL B
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 052-0250
    • SIP052-0250
  • Sipromac 039-0230 REFLEX BAND ELEMENT 2.5MM
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 039-0230
    • SIP039-0230
  • Sipromac 026-0030 1 N.C. CONTACT BLOCK
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 026-0030
    • SIP026-0030
  • Sipromac 176-0202 PTFE TAPE .005 X 1-1/2 ADHESI
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 176-0202
    • SIP176-0202
  • Sipromac 039-0270 T PROFILE CUTTING ELEMENT
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 039-0270
    • SIP039-0270
  • Sipromac 002-0024 HINGE BLOCK
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 002-0024
    • SIP002-0024
  • Sipromac 026-0025 1 N.C CONTACT WITH BASE
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 026-0025
    • SIP026-0025
  • NUT 3/8-16 SS
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 051-0620
    • SIP051-0620
  • Sipromac 051-0780 WASHER 3/8 FLAT SS
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 051-0780
    • SIP051-0780
  • Sipromac 051-0581 NUT 1/4-20 NYLON LOCK SS
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 051-0581
    • SIP051-0581
  • Sipromac 002A0433 SEAL BAR (250,380&380T)
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 002A0433
    • SIP002A0433
  • Sipromac 033-0018 MEMBRANE MC-40
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 033-0018
    • SIP033-0018
  • Sipromac 036-0400 WIRE CONNECTOR 3/8 NPT CD09
    • Mfr: Sipromac
    • Mfr Part #: 036-0400
    • SIP036-0400

Manuals Available : 1

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they’re not those kind of cookies, but they’re still great. Learn more