Skip to Content Skip to Navigation
Univex BC18 Parts

Univex BC18 Parts & Manuals

  • Manufacturer : Univex
  • Model #: BC18
Bowl Cutter
In a bind and need parts today? 
1-hour pickup  Your Location:
  • Univex 8800012 Adaptor
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 8800012
    • UNI8800012
    • Quantity Available: 45
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1030019 Bearing, Blade Support, 6204LL
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1030019
    • UNI1030019
    • Quantity Available: 57
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1200117 RING,RETAINING (N5002-185)
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1200117
    • UNI1200117
    • Quantity Available: 6
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1200119 RING,RETAINING (5101-78)
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1200119
    • UNI1200119
    • Quantity Available: 73
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 8700019 PM91/MG8912/VS2000 PTO THUMB SCREW ASSM.
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 8700019
    • UNI8700019
    • Quantity Available: 2
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 8512855 FOOT (P)//
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 8512855
    • UNI8512855
    • Quantity Available: 44
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 8800200 POWER CORD, 115V
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 8800200
    • UNI8800200
    • Quantity Available: 14
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex F3031102 BLADE SET BC18
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: F3031102
    • UNIF3031102
    • Quantity Available: 4
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 4400230 Key, 3/16 x 1 1/2" Long
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 4400230
    • UNI4400230
    • Quantity Available: 18
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1814024 Knob, Blade Assembly, BC18
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1814024
    • UNI1814024
    • Quantity Available: 11
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex F7001745 Set Screw, Cup Point, M6 x 10 x 1.0
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: F7001745
    • UNIF7001745
    • Quantity Available: 17
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex F700263F Washer, 24MM OD X 12MM ID
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: F700263F
    • UNIF700263F
    • Quantity Available: 6
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex F3031223 Spring, Compression, Lock Shaft, BC18
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: F3031223
    • UNIF3031223
    • Quantity Available: 7
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1814023 Threaded Hub, Blade Retension
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1814023
    • UNI1814023
    • Quantity Available: 4
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex F4100068 T-Shaft, Lock Assembly, BC18
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: F4100068
    • UNIF4100068
    • Quantity Available: 4
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex F406AB22 Extension, Cover Lock
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: F406AB22
    • UNIF406AB22
    • Quantity Available: 3
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1200012 SCREW,PHILLIPS PAN HD ST.10-32X1/2(K)
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1200012
    • UNI1200012
    • Quantity Available: 39
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 4400518 Label, Open/Close, Cover Lock, BC18
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 4400518
    • UNI4400518
    • Quantity Available: 3
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1200025H SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 1/4-20X3/4(K)
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1200025H
    • UNI1200025H
    • Quantity Available: 2
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex F406AB10 Comb, BC-18
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: F406AB10
    • UNIF406AB10
    • Quantity Available: 8
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex F7001734 Set Screw, Cup Point, M5X8, BC18
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: F7001734
    • UNIF7001734
    • Quantity Available: 4
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1200076 Flat Washer, #10 SAE
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1200076
    • UNI1200076
    • Quantity Available: 20
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 1814118 LEG, ALUM. EXTENSION
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 1814118
    • UNI1814118
    • Quantity Available: 4
    Something went wrong. Please try again.
  • Univex 4400016 Ball, Steel, 1/4" Diameter
       
    • Mfr: Univex
    • Mfr Part #: 4400016
    • UNI4400016
    • Quantity Available: 6
    Something went wrong. Please try again.

Manuals Available : 2

Videos

  • Video name/title
    by Author name
We use cookies to give you a great online experience. Everybody loves cookies! Okay, they're not those kind of cookies, but they're still great. Learn more