
Keep things chill with Ojeda parts from Parts Town. We have real OEM Ojeda replacement parts to help streamline the parts shopping process. We carry everything you need from door gaskets to thermometers to replacement shelving and more. Plus, because you’re shopping for genuine OEM Ojeda parts, you can shop with confidence knowing that they were made to help keep your freezer or merchandiser running safely and properly.

Ojeda Refacciones y Manuales
Keep things chill with Ojeda parts from Parts Town. We have real OEM Ojeda replacement parts to help streamline the parts shopping process. We carry everything you need from door gaskets to thermometers to replacement shelving and more. Plus, because you’re shopping for genuine OEM Ojeda parts, you can shop with confidence knowing that they were made to help keep your freezer or merchandiser running safely and properly.
Founded in 2005, Ojeda USA manufactures commercial refrigeration equipment with a focus on being a green company. Because of this, Ojeda uses sustainable materials for construction and high-efficiency components that minimize energy consumption. Ojeda produces trusted refrigerated equipment like:
Shopping for parts can be a hassle—but not here. Parts Town has the most in-stock inventory of Ojeda parts on the planet so you can get what you need easily. On top of that, Parts Town offers same day shipping on in-stock Ojeda parts and accessories until 9 PM ET Monday-Friday. Additionally, we have a huge collection of Ojeda manuals for you to use
Recogida en 1 Hora Disponible

Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE100397169
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE100398024
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE100669060
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE100669058
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE100589077
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE180589101
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE100669060
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE101739512
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE10309018
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181406024
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181405016
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181405017
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181405018
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181406024
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181406025
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181406022
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181406024
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE181835018
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE201182012
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE300178002
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE300362006
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE300362038
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE301007009
Obsoleto, reemplazado por OJE301007009