Recogida en 1 Hora Disponible
William Elvis Sloan founded Sloan Valve Company in 1906 in Chicago with his invention of the Royal Flushometer, the first of its kind, designed to replace tank-and-chain fixtures. Today, Sloan is a world leader in bathroom fixtures, top models including the:
If something’s wrong with your plumbing fixture, you’ve come to the right place. Parts Town has the most in-stock Sloan toilet and plumbing parts on the planet so you can keep your restrooms in good working order. We have an extensive selection of real OEM replacement parts, such as flush valves and spud couplings, that are designed by the manufacturer to fit your unit perfectly.
Keeping your toilets, urinals and faucets working properly is essential. That’s why Parts Town offers same-day shipping on all in-stock Sloan plumbing parts until 9 PM EST Monday-Friday so you can solve issues ASAP. If you need troubleshooting advice or maintenance help, our large collection of Sloan manuals is a great resource, too!

Sloan Refacciones y Manuales
On the Parts Town website you’ll find an amazing selection of real OEM Sloan parts to keep your toilets, urinals and faucets working properly. We have a wide variety of handles, valves, covers and sensors that fit a range of models, such as the CROWN 111 ESS and the ROYAL 111 ESS, so you get what you need quickly and easily. If your Flushmate, flush valve or other plumbing fixture is giving you trouble, we can help!
On the Parts Town website you’ll find an amazing selection of real OEM Sloan parts to keep your toilets, urinals and faucets working properly. We have a wide variety of handles, valves, covers and sensors that fit a range of models, such as the CROWN 111 ESS and the ROYAL 111 ESS, so you get what you need quickly and easily. If your Flushmate, flush valve or other plumbing fixture is giving you trouble, we can help!
Sin existencias. Los pedidos pendientes de entrega suelen enviarse en 10-12 días.
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3080053
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3082675
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN5302279
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3011168PK
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3082675
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3325450
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN5302305
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN302390
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN0308512
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3301101
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3301081
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN1001500
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3010000
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3012636
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3325451
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN10-300015
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLNS3912697
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN5302279
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3308791
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3308853
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN0306125
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3317004
Obsoleto, reemplazado por SLN3317005
Sloan Concealed Solenoid (less sensor) Hardwired Water Closet PWT Flushometer
Fabricante:
Sloan
1 - 24 de 974